Zum Zoomen nutzen Sie bitte die Tastenkombination Ihres Browsers:

[ctr/cmd/strg] Taste gedrückt halten und die [+] oder [-] Taste drücken

˅ Exhibition Overview ˅

Lecture program
Sea Angling Forum

Tuesday

Zeit Programmpunkt Ort
11:00 bis 11:45

Travel destinations for sea anglers

Horst Hennings, Sea angling expert, TV series "Rute raus, der Spaß beginnt"



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
12:00 bis 12:45

Sea trout - technique and tacticts for the silver of the Baltic sea

Jörg Strehlow, Professional angler, Jörg Strehlow Angeln GmbH



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
13:00 bis 13:45

Norway - Bait/Lure selection & equipment for 2020

Torsten Ahrens, Professional angler, media & fishing team



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
14:00 bis 14:45

Sonar technology in 2020 - Seawater and freshwater basics

Rico Streul, Sonar Engineer, GARMIN



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
15:00 bis 15:45

Highlights of the TV series "Rute raus, der Spaß beginnt!"

Horst Hennings, Sea angling expert, TV series "Rute raus, der Spaß beginnt"



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
16:00 bis 16:45

Iceland - Record fish & species diversity

Torsten Ahrens, Professional angler, media & fishing team



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
17:00 bis 18:00

Big Game Fishing - Gran Canaria

Film of the Day



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2

Wednesday

Zeit Programmpunkt Ort
11:00 bis 11:45

Travel destinations for sea anglers

Horst Hennings, Sea angling expert, TV series "Rute raus, der Spaß beginnt"



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
12:00 bis 12:45

Sea trout - technique and tacticts for the silver of the Baltic sea

Jörg Strehlow, Professional angler, Jörg Strehlow Angeln GmbH



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
13:00 bis 13:45

Norway - Bait/Lure selection & equipment for 2020

Torsten Ahrens, Professional angler, media & fishing team



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
14:00 bis 14:45

Sonar technology in 2020 - Seawater and freshwater basics

Rico Streul, Sonar Engineer, GARMIN



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
15:00 bis 15:45

Highlights of the TV series "Rute raus, der Spaß beginnt!"

Horst Hennings, Sea angling expert, TV series "Rute raus, der Spaß beginnt"



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
16:00 bis 16:45

Iceland - Record fish & species diversity

Torsten Ahrens, Professional angler, media & fishing team



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
17:00 bis 18:00

Ireland - Sea angling at the West Coast

Film of the Day



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2

Thursday

Zeit Programmpunkt Ort
11:00 bis 11:45

Travel destinations for sea anglers

Horst Hennings, Sea angling expert, TV series "Rute raus, der Spaß beginnt"



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
12:00 bis 12:45

Sea trout - technique and tacticts for the silver of the Baltic sea

Jörg Strehlow, Professional angler, Jörg Strehlow Angeln GmbH



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
13:00 bis 13:45

Norway - Bait/Lure selection & equipment for 2020

Torsten Ahrens, Professional angler, media & fishing team



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
14:00 bis 14:45

Sonar technology in 2020 - Seawater and freshwater basics

Rico Streul, Sonar Engineer, GARMIN



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
15:00 bis 15:45

Highlights of the TV series "Rute raus, der Spaß beginnt!"

Horst Hennings, Sea angling expert, TV series "Rute raus, der Spaß beginnt"



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
16:00 bis 16:45

Iceland - Record fish & species diversity

Torsten Ahrens, Professional angler, media & fishing team



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
17:00 bis 18:00

Big Game Fishing - Croatia

Film of the Day



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2

Friday

Zeit Programmpunkt Ort
11:00 bis 11:45

Travel destinations for sea anglers

Horst Hennings, Sea angling expert, TV series "Rute raus, der Spaß beginnt"



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
12:00 bis 12:45

Sea trout - technique and tacticts for the silver of the Baltic sea

Jörg Strehlow, Professional angler, Jörg Strehlow Angeln GmbH



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
13:00 bis 13:45

Norway - Bait/Lure selection & equipment for 2020

Torsten Ahrens, Professional angler, media & fishing team



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
14:00 bis 14:45

Sonar technology in 2020 - Seawater and freshwater basics

Rico Streul, Sonar Engineer, GARMIN



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
15:00 bis 15:45

Surf Fishing - Basicsnorth Sea, Baltic Sea and international seas

Danny Hrubesch, Surf Fishing World Champion 2019, JENZI / DEGA Team anglers



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
16:00 bis 16:45

Iceland - Record fish & species diversity

Torsten Ahrens, Professional angler, media & fishing team



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
17:00 bis 18:00

Big Game Fishing - Gran Canaria

Film of the Day



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2

Saturday

Zeit Programmpunkt Ort
11:00 bis 11:45

Travel destinations for sea anglers

Horst Hennings, Sea angling expert, TV series "Rute raus, der Spaß beginnt"



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
12:00 bis 12:45

Sea trout - technique and tacticts for the silver of the Baltic sea

Jörg Strehlow, Professional angler, Jörg Strehlow Angeln GmbH



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
13:00 bis 13:45

Norway - Bait/Lure selection & equipment for 2020

Torsten Ahrens, Professional angler, media & fishing team



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
14:00 bis 14:45

Sonar technology in 2020 - Seawater and freshwater basics

Rico Streul, Sonar Engineer, GARMIN



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
15:00 bis 15:45

Surf Fishing - Basicsnorth Sea, Baltic Sea and international seas

Danny Hrubesch, Surf Fishing World Champion 2019, JENZI / DEGA Team anglers



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
16:00 bis 16:45

Iceland - Record fish & species diversity

Torsten Ahrens, Professional angler, media & fishing team



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
17:00 bis 18:00

Ireland - Sea angling at the West Coast

Film of the Day



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2

Sunday

Zeit Programmpunkt Ort
11:00 bis 11:45

Travel destinations for sea anglers

Horst Hennings, Sea angling expert, TV series "Rute raus, der Spaß beginnt"



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
12:00 bis 12:45

Sea trout - technique and tacticts for the silver of the Baltic sea

Jörg Strehlow, Professional angler, Jörg Strehlow Angeln GmbH



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
13:00 bis 13:45

Norway - Bait/Lure selection & equipment for 2020

Torsten Ahrens, Professional angler, media & fishing team



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
14:00 bis 14:45

Sonar technology in 2020 - Seawater and freshwater basics

Rico Streul, Sonar Engineer, GARMIN



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
15:00 bis 15:45

Surf Fishing - Basicsnorth Sea, Baltic Sea and international seas

Danny Hrubesch, Surf Fishing World Champion 2019, JENZI / DEGA Team anglers



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
16:00 bis 16:45

Iceland - Record fish & species diversity

Torsten Ahrens, Professional angler, media & fishing team



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
17:00 bis 18:00

Big Game Fishing - Croatia

Film of the Day



In Terminkalender übernehmen
Hall 2
BUY TICKETS